Team

  • Raul Moreno

    Trainer Condado

  • Julio Eleutice

    Trainer Condado

  • Marisel Diaz

    Trainer Condado

  • Hector Betancourt

    Trainer Condado

  • Jorge Mercado

    Trainer Condado

  • Ricardo Berrocal

    Trainer Condado

  • Luis Hernandez

    Trainer Condado

  • Ndsettia Argyle

    Trainer Condado

  • Neychla Abreu

    Trainer Condado

  • Emilio Mendez

    Trainer Condado

  • Omar Velez

    Trainer Condado

  • Emily Lovos

    Trainer Condado

  • Ingrid Lugo

    Trainer Condado

  • Yaniel Rodriguez

    Trainer Condado

  • Elena Torres

    Trainer Condado

  • Ricardo Flores

    Trainer Condado

  • Xiomara Torres

    Trainer Condado

  • Jose falcon

    Trainer Condado

  • Gabriel Rivera

    Trainer Condado

  • Emilio Mendez

    Trainer Condado

  • Abdiel Gonzalez Vargas

    Trainer Condado

  • ALEJANDRO PASTRANA

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • AMAURY DOBLE

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • AXEL JUDICE

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • CARL CARRION

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • CARLOS FLEITES

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • CARLOS DOMINGUEZ

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • COROMOTO MOLINA

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • DEREK FIGUEROA

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • EDUARDO FONTANEZ

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • ELIAS OTERO

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • ENRIQUE ACOSTA

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • ENRIQUE RAMIREZ

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • ESTALIN MARTINEZ

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • ERIC IRIZARRY

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • GABRIELLE LOPEZ

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • JAN CARRION

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • JOSE FUENTES

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • JUAN CARLOS FIGUEROA

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • JUANYADIEL ALBARRAN

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • LUCAS SANTOS OTERO

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • LEYDUAN MORALES

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • MICHAEL GORDILLO

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • NEYNOEL PEREZ

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • NAHOMI ZOE AYALA

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • ORLANDO GUTIERREZ

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • RAUL MARCO

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • RAFAEL NIEVES

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • RICARDO RODRIGUEZ

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • YANIRA RODRIGUEZ

    Trainer Guaynabo

  • Alberto Valentin

    Cycling

  • Arnaldo Cartagena

    Cycling

  • Enoc Alvelo

  • Enrique Acosta

    Boootcamp Gunex- Metcon 9 X3

  • Enrique Coto

    Cycling

  • Ivette Davila

    Cycling

  • Jose Noel Falcon

  • Jose Santiago

  • Josue Hernandez

  • Laya Williams

    Booty Barre

  • Leonel Aponte

    Cycling

  • Luis Fortes

    Xco Latin-Flexibar

  • Ludwig Henderson

    Cycling

  • Lizbeth Zamora

    Combustion-Asset Management-Cycling-Metcon 9 X3

  • Mara Saldana

  • Natalia Villarejo

    Pole Fitness

  • Oscar Guerrero

  • Raul Hidalgo

    Cycling

  • Raul Marko

  • Romi Gonzalez

    Cycling
    Xco Latin by Jackie-Flexibar-Xco Latin & Steps-Kettlebell

  • Roxanna Tosca

    Jam

  • Sarai Calcano

    Xco Athletics- Xco Latin by Jackie-Flexibar

  • Paulo Torres

  • William Santiago

    Xco Latin by Jackie

  • Wanda Torres

    Pole FItness

  • Yasmin Laffitte